Classements 2022 – 2023

Doubles Messieurs 2 (110 à 150 pts)
1 WILLICK Quentin / SWYSEN Quentin 18 pts 1 vict
2 VAN GUYSE Steve / VAN RENTERGHEM Luc 16 pts 1 vict
3 CLAESSENS François / DEFEIJTER Bernard 14 pts 1 fin
4 HUBLET Jean-Olivier / VANDY Morgan 10 pts 1 vict
5 VAVRIK Damian / BALTAZAR Nicolas 8 pts 1 fin
6 BADY Bilal / GERARD Christophe 6 pts
ALEXOAIA Andrei / WARNOTTE Lionel 6 pts
DUBUISSON Pierre / DEWIJN Lucas 6 pts
9 PLAIDEAU Hubert / DUSSART Jérémy 4 pts
POL Raphaël / VU Laurent 4 pts

Doubles Messieurs 3 (80 à 120 pts)
1 DECOSTER Didier / SILVA Ivan 15 pts 2 vict
2 DEBLON Alain 12 pts
3 DUBUISSON Pierre / DEWIJN Thomas 10 pts 1 vict
4 VAN ELDER Gaëtan / WELLENS Johan 8 pts 2 fin
5 SAELENS Simon / PIRET Simon 8 pts 1 fin
HENRY Mathis / DYCKMANS Ruben 8 pts 1 fin
7 STROOBANTS Yves 6 pts
DE BISSCHOP Arthur / BUI-MANH Huy Bernard 6 pts
ROTTENBERG Francis 6 pts
HUBLET Jean-Olivier / HUBLET Thierry 6 pts
11 ROSSEELS Mathieu / PUTZEYSE Axel 5 pts 1 vict
DE KOCKK Zahnre / RODONDI Andréa 5 pts 1 vict
13 BENKOSKI Laurent / FERNANDEZ Damian 4 pts 1 fin
14 PIERRE Nicolas / ROBAUX Pierre 4 pts

Doubles Messieurs 4 (50 à 90 pts)
1 NICASI Edwin 22 pts 1 vict
2 WILLICK Quentin / ROSSEELS Mathieu 20 pts 2 vict
3 CALBERT Aurélien / THYS Matthias 18 pts 1 vict
NOGUES Philippe 18 pts 1 vict
5 de HONTHEIM Benoît 12 pts
6 HOMANS Grégory / VAN DEN BERGHE Stéphane 8 pts 1 fin
DERENNE Valérian 8 pts 1 fin
RICHELLE Jacques / RICHELLE Quentin 8 pts 1 fin
9 LAFFINEUSE Emmanuel / JIRU Christian 6 pts
GILLET Grégory / GILLET Rudy 6 pts
VAN MELKEBEKE Nicolas / JANE-ALUJA Sébastien 6 pts
de BILDERLING Fabian / HOGENHUIS Joseph-Philippe 6 pts
FERON Loïc / HERRERO Robin 6 pts
CHARON Cédric / IDE Frédéric 6 pts
15 BENKOSKI Laurent / SILVA Ivan 5 pts 1 vict
16 GERIN Thierry / CREM Cédric 4 pts 1 fin
17 HENRION Randy / IONESCU Filip 4 pts
REINIER Denis / ALAERTS Mikael 4 pts
BERGER Gilles / VERHULST Raphaël 4 pts
EVRARD Hugo / DAVIGNON Adrien 4 pts
ROTTENBERG Francis / SCHOEMAEKER Pierre 4 pts
HERMANS Brieuc / HERMANS Thibault 4 pts
VAN HOOREBEKE Olivier / VAN HOOREBEKE Noa 4 pts
24 VAN HAELEN Christopher / ROSBACH Alain 3 pts

Doubles Messieurs 5 (20 à 60 pts)
1 COLBACK Gilles 18 pts 2 fin
2 LAHAYE Alain 14 pts 1 vict
3 de HONTHEIM Benoît / DOMBRET Michel 14 pts 1 fin
4 VAN VAERENBERGH Philippe 12 pts 2 fin
5 CREM Cédric 12 pts 1 fin
6 HORST Kevin 11 pts 1 vict
7 MOREELS Yves 10 pts 2 vict
8 DEKOCK Nicolas 10 pts 1 vict
CALBERT Aurélien / BOLLE Olivier 10 pts 1 vict
10 BEAURAIN Charles 8 pts 1 fin
11 de HONTHEIM Alexandre 6 pts
JACOBS Vincent 6 pts
DENIS Pascal / VAN OPHALVENS David 6 pts
14 de BILDERLING Fabian / SANTANA Paulo Gustavo 5 pts 1 vict
THYS Matthias 5 pts 1 vict
16 COIFFIER Paul / DEWEZ ATIENZA Luca 4 pts
POELMAN Alexandre / BOUCAU Simon 4 pts
GERIN Thierry 4 pts
VANDERHAEGEN Thierry 4 pts
DUMON Olivier / HEYNEN Laurent 4 pts
GAUTHIER Jean-François / SAN LORENZO Nordine 4 pts

Doubles Messieurs 6 (10 à 30 pts)
1 CORTOIS Arnaud / FREMAL Yves 19 pts 2 vict
2 MOREELS Yves 18 pts 2v+1f
3 DEKOCK Thierry 18 pts 2 vict
4 COLBACK Gilles 14 pts 1 vict
5 GRESNICH Charlie 13 pts 1 vict
6 GILLIS Benoît 10 pts 1 vict
7 MARTOU Etienne / QUISQUATER Olivier 10 pts 1 fin
8 LAHAYE Alain 9 pts 1 vict
9 PETRUSZKA David / ROISIN Jean-Luc 8 pts 1 fin
10 DE MOTE Jacques 7 pts 1 fin
11 BETTE François / MOLDERS Sébastien 6 pts
ROSBACH Alain 6 pts
DIJKSTRA SALVADOR Pablo / DIJKSTRA Vincent 6 pts
14 FRANKE Niklas / BASTOS FREIRE Matheus 4 pts 1 fin
RONQUETTI Jean-François 4 pts 1 fin
16 OTTEN Cyril / OTTEN Cédric 4 pts
LAHAYE Yves 4 pts
18 WATY Christian 3 pts
DEPREZ Pascal 3 pts
THIEFFRY Ludovic 3 pts

 

Doubles Mixtes 3 (80 à 120 pts)
1 NEEF DE SAINVAL Didier / SENEPART Cécile 9 pts 1 vict
2 LEPRETRE Jérôme / WICK Caroline 5 pts 1 vict
DAEMS Philip / REYPENS Alizé 5 pts 1 vict
4 GEVORGIAN Mélodie / MARTIN Loïc 4 pts 1 fin
VAN HAELEN Christopher / HENRY Marie 4 pts 1 fin
6 VESELOVA Anastasia / SILVA Ivan 3 pts
BARLIZA Nora / FERNANADEZ Damian 3 pts

Doubles Mixtes 4 (50 à 90 pts)
1 TILLIEU Nora / PETRUSZKA David 16 pts 1 fin
2 REYPENS Alizé 10 pts 2 vict
3 MAUS Laurent / VERGALLE Natacha 10 pts 1 vict
CHABOTIER Kevin / COUVREUR Aude 10 pts 1 vict
5 RENARD Elise / QUISQUATER Olivier 10 pts
6 VAN HAELEN Christopher / LATINNE Anaïs 9 pts
7 HORST Kevin 8 pts 1 vict
8 DE MUNCK Mégane / STAUDT Mike 8 pts 1 fin
THEYS Guillaume / FOLIE Isabelle 8 pts 1 fin
10 DEKOCK Nicolas 5 pts 1 vict
11 BARLIZA Nora / VERMYLEN Frédéric 4 pts 1 fin
12 DE SCHAETZEN Louise / GOETHALS Maximilien 4 pts
13 KORT Amélie 3 pts

Doubles Mixtes 5 (20 à 60 pts)
1 de HONTHEIM Benoît / van RIJCKEVORSEL Catherine 25 pts 3 vict
2 CLERENS Myriam / DUMON Olivier 10 pts 1 vict
3 NGUYEN Huong 10 pts
4 HORST Kevin / PACE Alessandra 8 pts 1 fin
ROTTENBERG Francis / ROTTENBERG Camille 8 pts 1 fin
PEREIRA Frederico / HERMET Beline 8 pts 1 fin
7 BELENGER Martine / DEBLUTS Didier 8 pts
8 VANDERSTRAETEN Jean-Luc / CHABALLE Dominique 6 pts
de FRANCQUEN Thibault / MOMMAERTS Delphine 6 pts
SALVATORI Emmanuelle / ROSE Damion 6 pts
NGUYEN Tan Hoang 6 pts
BORRENS Annaelle / MARTELLI Stefano 6 pts
13 BARLIZA Nora / DECOSTER Didier 5 pts 1 vict
14 PETRUS Jérémy / VAN GOETHEM Marie 4 pts 1 fin
15 FREEMAN Ivan / GOETHALS Amandine 4 pts
DECHARNEUX Jérôme / MOUTHUY Nathalie 4 pts
HELEN Yves 4 pts
VELDEKENS Niels / CARTON de TOURNAI Astrid 4 pts
19 WILLATTS Lisa / HUGET Adrien 3 pts

Doubles Mixtes 6 (10 à 30 pts)
1 CHABALLE Dominique 18 pts 2 vict
2 DEKOCK Thierry 13 pts 1 vict
3 COQUELET Pascale 11 pts 1 vict
4 CLARISSE Marc / CLARISSE Estelle 10 pts 1 vict
5 MOREELS Yves / MAUHIN Isabelle 9 pts 1 vict
6 PEREIRA Frederico / BALFOUR Jacqueleine 6 pts
ROSBACH Alain 6 pts
8 GILLIEAUX Henri 5 pts 1 vict
DE MOTE Jacques 5 pts 1 vict
10 RUPPOL Brigitte / DEVRIES Laurent 4 pts 1 fin
SOMERS Sophie / HELEN Yves 4 pts 1 fin
QUISQUATER Juliette / QUISQUATER Olivier 4 pts 1 fin
13 VANDERSTUYFT Frédéric / MASSET Valérie 4 pts
14 BRODKOM Joelle / L HOEST Jean-François 3 pts

Doubles Dames 4 (50 à 90 pts)
1 TILLIEU Nora 14 pts 2 vict
2 BELENGER Martine / DURNEZ Ann-Laure 8 pts 1 vict
3 CLERENS Myriam 7 pts 1 fin
4 MOYERSOEN Muriel 5 pts 1 vict
MISONNE Aurélie / ADAM Louise 5 pts 1 vict
van RIJCKEVORSEL Catherine 5 pts 1 vict
7 VOORTMAN Valérie 4pts 1 fin
VAN DE WINKEL Martine / NISHI Michiko 4pts 1 fin
GRYSPEERDT Elodie 4pts 1 fin
BIVER Karine / VAN BELLINGEN Laurence 4pts 1 fin
11 TESSARO Isabella 3 pts
CHALANT Marine / COQUELET Pascale 3 pts

Doubles Dames 5 (20 à 60 pts)
1 CLERENS Myriam 15 pts 2 vict
2 COQUELET Pascale 10 pts 1 vict
3 CHABALLE Dominique 8 pts 1 vict
4 CARREGA Claire / CHASTANIER Claire 8 pts 1 fin
5 MOYERSOEN Muriel / BELENGER Martine 6 pts
GEVORGIAN Mélodie / MASSON Hélène 6 pts
7 BARLIZA Nora / SCHININA Maria 5 pts 1 vict
8 FORREST Géraldine / RASSART Céline 4 pts 1 fin
BLASS RICO Ana / LOGAR Barbara 4 pts 1 fin
10 VOORTMAN Valérie 3 pts
DE MUNCK Mégane / BRODKOM Joelle 3 pts

Doubles Dames 6 (10 à 30 pts)
1 DEFAY Fabienne 16 pts 1 fin
2 CHABALLE Dominique 13 pts 1 vict
3 GILLON Florence / NIVARD Patricia 10 pts 1 vict
DA SILVA Camila 10 pts 1 vict
5 BOSSAERT Patricia 10 pts 1 fin
6 ADRIAENSSENS Clara 10 pts
7 VAN FRACHEN Fabienne / BRICMAN Kathleen 9 pts 1 vict
8 VITOU Dominique / HERRENSCHMIDT Laurence 8 pts 1 fin
9 COCRIAMONT Danièle 6 pts
CILIBERTO 6 pts
11 CLARISSE Estelle / SMETS Stéphanie 5 pts 1 vict
12 POLLET Victoria / ELSEN Victoire 4 pts 1 fin
13 SPELKENS Sasha 4 pts
STASSE Céline / THILLAYE du BOULLAY Priscille 4 pts
15 BRODKOM Joelle / DE MUNCK Mégane 3 pts
COQUELET Pascale 3 pts
GAUMY Stéphanie / DE REUCK Marie 3 pts