Classements 2024 – 2025

Doubles Messieurs 2 (110 à 150 pts)
1 MOURIN Thomas / TONDEUR Dimitri 10 pts 1 vict
2 PACE Jean-François / VAN HAELEN Christopher 8 pts 1 fin
3 MARTIN Loïc / FRANCKX Alexandre 6 pts
GRESNICH Philippe / BUGGENHOUT Jean 6 pts

Doubles Messieurs 3 (80 à 120 pts)
1 PACKEU Guillaume / DE MEESTER Yannick 10 pts 1 vict
2 NOGUES Philippe / NICASI Edwin 8 pts 1 fin
3 GROSJEAN David / THIENPONT Michaël 6 pts
VANDENPLAS David / VANDENPLAS Olivier 6 pts

Doubles Messieurs 4 (50 à 90 pts)
1 DOMBRET Michel / DOMBRET Dylan 10 pts 1 vict
2 JOSSE Paul / ROSE Damion 8 pts 1 fin
3 VILAIN Tanguy / DAVIGNON Adrien 6 pts
ROTTENBERG Francis / ROTTENBERG Adrien 6 pts
5 BORRENS Philippe / MARTELLI Stefano 4 pts
GUILLARD François / PEREIRA Frederico 4 pts

Doubles Messieurs 5 (20 à 60 pts)
1 MOREELS Yves / FREMAL Yves 10 pts 1 vict
2 LAHAYE Alain / MALVAUX Laurent 8 pts 1 fin
3 PETRUSZKA David / PIERRET Antoine 6 pts
LEFEBVRE Achille / GAGNEAU Clement 6 pts
5 DENIS Pascal / VAN OPHALVENS David 4 pts
LEMAIRE Antoine / LEMAIRE Florian 4 pts

Doubles Messieurs 6 (10 à 30 pts)
1 BRABANT Corentin / STIELTJES Mario 5 pts 1 vict
2 GILLET Rudy / SCHROOYEN François 4 pts 1 fin

 

Doubles Mixtes 3 (80 à 120 pts)
1 van RIJCKEVORSEL Catherine / NICASI Edwin 5 pts 1 vict
2 MOREELS Yves / ROBINET Audrey 4 pts 1 fin

Doubles Mixtes 4 (50 à 90 pts)
1 GEVORGIAN Mélodie / DANDOY Gaël 5 pts 1 vict
2 VAN HAELEN Christopher / DE MUNCK Mégane 4 pts 1 fin
3 CLERENS Myriam / PETRUSZKA David 3 pts

Doubles Mixtes 5 (20 à 60 pts)
1 NOGUES Philippe / FULLER Catherine 10 pts 1 vict
2 de HONTHEIM Benoît / COQUELET Pascale 8 pts 1 fin
3 QUISQUATER Olivier / QUISQUATER Juliette 6 pts
GAWEDA Katarzyna / LEGOWSKI Mariusz 6 pts
5 MYLONAS Antonios / MERTENS Marie 4 pts
VANKERSSCHAEVER Annelies / AKBEL Rustem 4 pts

Doubles Mixtes 6 (10 à 30 pts)
1 MYLONAS Antonios / MERTENS Marie 5 pts 1 vict
2 BELENGER Martine / DE VLAEMINCK Vincent 4 pts 1 fin
3 VILAMIZAR Carolina / VILAMIZAR Juan Felipe 3 pts

Doubles Mixtes 7 (6 à 15 pts)

Doubles Dames 4 (50 à 90 pts)
1 GEVORGIAN Mélodie / CHABALLE Dominique 5 pts 1 vict
2 LAURENT Valentine / HEINEN Victoria 4 pts 1 fin

Doubles Dames 6 (10 à 30 pts)
1 BELENGER Martine / DODEMONT Marina 10 pts 1 vict
2 VANDERHEYDE Ingrid / COLLIGNON Maryse 8 pts 1 fin
3 BOSSAERT Patricia / COCRIAMONT Danièle 6 pts
CHABALLE Dominique / GARZON Cristina 6 pts