Classements 2019-2020

M 1

Doubles Messieurs 1 (max. 180 pts)
1 EERDEKENS Denis / VACHAUDEZ Benoît 24 pts 2 vict
2 VAN DEN BRULLE François 16 ps 1 fin
3 DANDOIS Corentin 15 pts 3 vict
4 VAN DE VYVER 10 pts 2 vict
5 REIGELUTH Toby 10 pts 1 fin
6 URBAIN Richard / CARLIER Gauthier 8 pts 1 fin
SONET Alexis / HOUYOUX Fabrice 8 pts 1 fin
8 BOCSKAY Stéphane 6 pts
RANSBOTYN Philippe / MAES Eric 6 pts
LESCOT Benjamin / PAQUOT Jordan 6 pts
11 NGUYEN Kim-Lãn 5 pts 1 vict
12 BOLLE DE BAL Patrick / LEEMPOEL Alain 4 pts
DE HAES Cédric / PROVEUX Michaël 4 pts
GYEVAI Balint / PIERRE Christophe 4 pts
15 HORST Kévin / DUPONT Yannick 3 pts
CAESENS Quentin / NOLLET Yvan 3 pts
PACE Jean-François / DOMBRET Dylan 3 pts

M 2

Doubles Messieurs 2 (max. 120 pts)
1 PERWEZ Cédric / THYS Mathias 45 pts 5 vict
2 DOMBRET Dylan 14 pts
3 PACE Jean-François / VAN HAELEN Christopher 12 pts 1 fin
4 THRONTE Maxime / GRATTEPANCHE Jeoffrey 12 pts
5 BUI Christophe 11 pts 1 fin
6 ASLANIDES Théo / NEIRINCKX Tim 10 pts 1 vict
7 LEGRAND Bernard / LOGE Nicolas 10 pts
8 QUERTAINMONT Nicolas / GODEFROID Nicolas 8 pts 1 fin
MADELAINE Damien / GEYSEN Pieter-Jan 8 pts 1 fin
HORST Kévin / NGABONZIZA Jean-Bosco 8 pts 1 fin
VAN HERPE Régis 8 pts 1 fin
12 AMERLINCK Olivier / AMERLINCK Hervé 6 pts
GROSJEAN David / MINNE Arnaud 6 pts
VANHALEWYN Quentin / CLERBAUX Didier 6 pts
DESCAMPS Cédric / DEMOL Arnaud 6 pts
DEBLON Alain / LOYO Mario 6 pts
DE BILDERLING Fabian / SOUTIF Charles 6 pts
DOMBRET Michel 6 pts
19 VANDERVEKEN Michaël / MORUCCI François 4 pts 1 fin
20 VAGENHENDE Maxime 4 pts
de HONTHEIM Benoît 4 pts
DECOSTER Didier / DE SURLEMONT Adrien 4 pts
DESAEVER Alain / LORANG Thierry 4 pts
LESIRE Jean-Etienne / THISSE Olivier 4 pts
DEREME Hadrien / HAVAUX Jérôme 4 pts
HANICHE Nizar / FLAMAND Charly 4 pts
MARTINOT Olivier / PERWEZ Didier 4 pts
BORLEE Jonathan / BARETTE Tanguy 4 pts
GILLET Grégory / LORIAUX Emmanuel 4 pts
VOLONTE Pierre-Yves / CORNELY Benjamin 4 pts
31 SCHMITT Cédric / D'YVE DE BAVAY Amaury 3 pts
CAESENS Quentin 3 pts

M 3

Doubles Messieurs 3 (max. 80 pts)
1 THYS Matthias 36 pts 3 vict
2 de HONTHEIM Benoît 23 pts 2 vict
3 DE BILDERLING Fabian 20 pts 3 fin
4 DEKOCK Nicolas 16 pts 1 vict
5 NIZET Patrick 16 pts 2 fin
6 DOMBRET Dylan / DUERINCKX Alexandre 14 pts 1 fin
7 CALBERT Aurélien 13 pts 1 vict
8 VANDERSTRAETEN Jean-Luc / HORST Kevin 12 pts
9 VAN HAELEN Christopher 10 pts 1 vict
SAUVAGE Jim / XENAKIS Alexandros 10 pts 1 vict
WILLOCKX Olivier / RODOT Kévin 10 pts 1 vict
12 BRABANT Corentin / OFFERMANS Charles 10 pts
13 D'ADESKY Jonas / WALCKIERS Gauthier 8 pts 1 fin
14 BIELEN Frédéric / COGNIOUL Renaud 6 pts
HERMANS Thibault / HERMANS Brieuc 6 pts
LERUTH Emmanuel / THIBAUT Raf 6 pts
RANSBOTYN Philippe / GOVAERTS Cédric 6 pts
LEMAIRE Brandon / LEMAIRE Eric 6 pts
19 HOGENHUIS J-P 4 pts 1 fin
20 LEGROS Jean / MARIN Eric 4 pts
PAQUES Julien / DELAHAYE Antoine 4 pts
CODEMO Thomas / D'HOOMS Simon 4 pts
NEEF DE SAINTVAL Didier et Cédric 4 pts
JOIRIS Célestin / JOIRIS François 4 pts
DEMEY Lucas / SCHIFFMANN Sacha 4 pts
CREM Cédric / BEAURAIN Charles 4 pts
COLLARD Nathan / COLLARD Kylian 4 pts
STRAUSS Roland / STRAUSS Alexandre 4 pts
HIZETTE Nicolas / BORCY Laurent 4 pts
BERVOETS Arnaud / FONTAINE Lucien 4 pts
HERMANS Max / RICHELLE Quentin 4 pts
VANDENSTEEN Gill / BORCY Christophe 4 pts
33 DUCHENE Luc / HENNEN Vincent 3 pts

M 4

Doubles Messieurs 4 (max. 40 pts)
1 DOMBRET Michel 38 pts 3 vict
2 de HONTHEIM Benoît 28 pts 2 vict
3 LAHAYE Alain 26 pts 2 vict
4 WERY Guillaume 20 pts 2 vict
5 SOMERS Vladimir / POELMAN Alexandre 18 pts
6 NIZET Patrick 16 pts 1 vict
LAFOSSE Rémi / GUSTOT Bradley 16 pts 1 vict
8 HERZFELD Henry / HERZFELD David Nathan 12 pts
9 MASURE Louis 10 pts
10 GILLARD Jacques / TURCKSIN Paul 8 pts 1 fin
ROSBACH Alain / VAN PARYS Grégory 8 pts 1 fin
BOLLE Olivier / CALBERT Aurélien 8 pts 1 fin
THIRION Aurélien / DELEUZE Arnaud 8 pts 1 fin
DE MOTE Jacques / DE SMET Michel 8 pts 1 fin
15 LOGNAY Arnaud / MARIN Eric 6 pts
DEHON David / DEHON Alexandre 6 pts
QUISQUATER Olivier 6 pts
DELIENS Pierre / STRASSERA Arnaud 6 pts
HEBETTE Frédéric / PUISSANT BAEYENS Olivier 6 pts
FERON Loïc 6 pts
RONCHETTI J-F / DE MOL-HOUTTENMAN Arthur 6 pts
LOCOGE Nicolas 6 pts
23 PLATEAU Vincent / WEETJENS Pieter-Jan 4 pts
POORTMANS Arnaud / GODESSART Nicolas 4 pts
BRISMEE Laurent / BRISMEE Maxime 4 pts
COZZANI Alesandro / COZZANI Paolo 4 pts
LACROIX Bruno / LLAMAS BRAVO Bruno 4 pts
VAN DELSEN Adrien / DUGOIS Charles 4 pts
VAN HOUTTE Jacques / VAN VELSEN Vincent 4 pts
HEYMANS Tristan / CEULEMANS Thomas 4 pts
MASSONI Fabrizio 4 pts

Mx 1

Doubles Mixtes 1 (max. 160 pts)
1 DEHAEN Marine / DEHAEN Maxime 15 pts 2 vict
2 LEKIME Nicolas / IACHTCHOUK Adeline 13 pts 1 vict
3 JOIRIS Célestin / FELSENHART Aurore 10 pts 1 vict
4 DANDOIS Corentin 10 pts 1 fin
VAN HAELEN Christopher / PAUWELS Eloïse 10 pts 1 fin
6 SENEPART Sébastien / SENEPART Cécile 8 pts 1 fin
7 PETIT Elisabeth 6 pts
BIVER Karine / SWAELES Benoît 6 pts
HAYOT Caroline / VOLONTE Pierre-Yves 6 pts
10 ULENS Sébastien / DEGOUIS Hélène 5 pts 1 vict
11 REYPENS Alizé 4 pts 1 fin
GOFFINET Hadelin / GOFFINET Ségolène 4 pts 1 fin
VAN HAELEN Christopher / PAUWELS Eloïse 4 pts 1 fin
14 RANSBOTYN Philippe / CHALANT Marine 3 pts

Mx 2

Doubles Mixtes 2 (max. 120 pts)
1 VAN HAELEN Christopher / DEHAEN Marine 21 pts 2 vict
2 DANDOIS Corentin 12 pts 2 fin
3 DAEMS Philip / REYPENS Alizé 11 pts 1 fin
4 PETIT Elisabeth / FIERS Simon 10 pts 2 vict
5 NGUYEN Kim-Lãn / EL BEKKALI Yasmine 10 pts 1 vict
6 CIRILLO François / HEYNEMANS Gitte 9 pts
7 DE BONNAIRES Michel / DEHON Valérie 8 pts 1 fin
HOCKE Roxane 8 pts 1 fin
9 VAN DER LINDEN Alexandre / FOUCART Michèle 6 pts
GIBELLO Fabien / HENRY Marie 6 pts
11 NEIRINCKX Yvan / ARNUT Sandrine 5 pts 1 vict
12 JONKERS Aurélie / BODSON Vincent 4 pts 1 fin
VANDERLINDEN Chloé / DEBAUCHE Thomas 4 pts 1 fin
PACE Alessandra 4 pts 1 fin
15 GIANNINI Maxime / MAES Nadège 3 pts

Mx 3

Doubles Mixtes 3 (max. 80 pts)
1 NEEF DE SAINVAL Didier / SENEPART Cécile 35 pts 4 vict
2 VAN HAELEN Christopher 26 pts 1 vict
3 HORST Kévin / PACE Alessandra 26 pts 2 fin
4 BOUW Céline 18 pts 1 vict
5 VANDERSTRAETEN J-L / van RIJCKEVORSEL Cath. 16 pts
6 DAEMS Philip / BURLS Maud 14 pts
7 GRYSPEERDT Elodie 12 pts 2 fin
8 BUI Christophe / IOB Karen 10 pts 1 vict
9 QUISQUATER Olivier / RENARD Elise 9 pts
10 HOCKE Roxane / FIERS Simon 6 pts
ROTTENBERG Francis / VANDOREN Sabine 6 pts
JANSSENS Laura / MORTIER LOUIS 6 pts
VAN HOUTTE Timothy / THOMAS Evdokia 6 pts
GROSJEAN David / CUVELLIER Audrey 6 pts
BORLEE Jonathan / HERMANN Lucie 6 pts
16 DEKOCK Nicolas 4 pts 1 fin
17 DEVAUX Guy / DEVAUX Gaëlle 4 pts
CLERENS Myriam / CICALA Raffaele 4 pts
CONYNCK Jennifer / SOUM Louis 4 pts
ROSSEELS Christiane / CRUDO Vincent 4 pts
21 COLARD Sylvie / MOYSON Marc 3 pts

M4

Doubles Mixtes 4 (max. 40 pts)
1 ROSBACH Alain 24 pts 1 vict
2 LOUIS Serge / COURTOIS Chantal 22 pts 2 vict
3 SALVATORI Emmanuelle 20 pts 1 fin
4 REBUFFAT Jean-Noël 18 pts 1 vict
5 WOLLNIK Marie / STIELTJES Mario 18 pts 2 fin
6 ROTTENBERG Adrien / ROTTENBERG Camille 10 pts 1 vict
BENKOSKI Laurent / JEUNIAUX Emilie 10 pts 1 vict
BELENGER Martine 10 pts 1 vict
COLLARD Sylvie 10 pts 1 vict
10 DZIEWANSKA Christina / BUREILLE Xavier 8 pts 1 fin
GOFFARD Carine 8 pts 1 fin
12 BRISACK Marc 7 pts
13 HELEN Yves / SOMERS Sophie 6 pts
HUYBRECHTS Chantal / NYS Michel 6 pts
VANDEPUTTE Jan 6 pts
MUS Linda / DE MOTE Jacques 6 pts
17 ARNOULD Aline 4 pts
18 OUWERX Sophie 3 pts

D 1

Doubles Dames 1 (max. 120 pts)
1 TILLIEU Nora 24 pts 3 vict
2 JANSSENS Laura 22 pts 1 vict
3 PETIT Elisabeth / VANHAUWERMEIREN Caroline 17 pts 1 vict
4 CULOT Nadège / PACE Alessandra 15 pts 2 vict
5 JONKERS Aurélie 14 pts 2 vict
6 MOCHEE Carole 14 pts 1 vict
GILLIS Virginie 14 pts 1 vict
8 THYRION Isabelle / DE BACKER Véronique 9 pts
9 LEFEVRE Anne-Laure 8 pts 1 fin
BAUWENS Evy / LECOMTE Laurence 8 pts 1 fin
11 MICHIELS Florence / HENRY Marie 6 pts
HOFFEM Marine / HUSSON Elodie 6 pts
13 FOUCART Michèle / PAULET Julie 4 pts 1 fin
DUMONT Nathalie / BOUW Céline 4 pts 1 fin
15 CONYNCK Jennifer 4 pts
16 RENARD Elise / PRIOUX de BAUDIMONT Diane 3 pts
BELENGER Louise / LEIJDER Justine 3 pts
DEHON Valérie / ARNUT Sandrine 3 pts

D 2

Doubles Dames 2 (max. 80 pts)
1 GILLIS Virginie / DEWALD Karine 15 pts 2 vict
2 DEWEZ Nathalie / LENGELE Wendy 14 pts 2 fin
3 FRANCQ Shauna / PACE Alessandra 10 pts 2 vict
4 CLERENS Myriam 10 pts 1 fin
5 VIJGHEN Murielle / ANDRE Marielle 8 pts 1 fin
6 BLASS RICO Ana 6 pts
7 SALVATORI Emmanuelle 4 pts 1 fin
8 DE VALCK Muriel / TIELLIEU Nathalie 4 pts
9 HOCKE Roxane / DE BROUWER Olivia 3 pts
HENRIQUES Isabelle / BALAND Sophie 3 pts
BOCKEN Brigitte / PRIOUX de BAUDIMONT Diane 3 pts

D 3

Doubles Dames 3 (max. 40 pts)
1 BELENGER Martine / NIVARD Marina 38 pts 3 vict
2 CHABALLE Dominique 28 pts 1 vict
3 JOCKMANS Eliane 21 pts 1 vict
4 VANDERHEYDE Ingrid 18 pts 2 fin
5 GAUTIER Fabienne / BOSSAERT Patricia 15 pts
6 VERNIMMEN Nicole 13 pts 1 vict
7 MOLINERY Cécilia 10 pts 1 vict
DEROISY Aline / TALBAUI Fatima 10 pts 1 vict
9 BAUDRY Marie / VANHOUTTE Sophie 8 pts 1 fin
CHAPEAUX 8 pts 1 fin
11 VAN FRACHEN Fabienne / BRICMAN Kathleen 6 pts
COCHIN Fanny / de VIRON Catherine 6 pts
IOB Karen / BURLS Maud 6 pts
HUYBRECHTS Chantal / HAULET Françoise 6 pts
COLARD Sylvie / LEONARD Claude 6 pts
VAN BOXMEER Anne / LEBIZAY Nathalie 6 pts
17 VANHOLLEBEKE Jennifer / MARIEN Séverine 4 pts
BARLIZA Nora / VILLAMIZAR Carolina 4 pts
DELACOUR Valérie / THOMAS Evdokia 4 pts